Ehemalige Schüler/Schülerinnen

Lehrgang L27 (2013 – 2016)

Examen_2016

Katharina Amberg, Nicole Barth, André Bittner, Angela Brand, Lisa-Nora Flach, Dmitrij Gorohov, Katrin Herbig, Niclas Hermann, Yvonne Kublin, Julia Loos, Alexander Röder, Maximilian Schuller, Lisa Schultheis, Martina Spielvogel, Jessica Stern, Janine Stork, Rebekka Zwing


 

Lehrgang L26 (2012 – 2015)

Examen L 26

Von links nach rechts vorne: Clarissa Hergenröder, Carolin Humboldt, Franziska Ebert, Miriam Züge, Isabelle Staudt, Denise Kessler, Michelle Kullmann.
Von links nach rechts hinten: Verena Hornung, Tina Schneider, Antonia Marie Vorwerk, Annika Rieß, Michael Köhler, Mario Böhm, Stefan Skowronek, Tim Ickes, Nicolas Schreyer, Niklas Gnann.


Lehrgang L25 (2011 – 2014)

Examen L25 k

Stephanie Bauschmann,Rasa Brigaityte, Pia Bürger, Katharina Dietzel, Nils Döppenschmitt, Nadia Engelstädter, Lisa Marie Georgotas, Dominik Gutermuth, Alexander Klein, Mir Kuistani, Maurice Lang, Martin Lisiecki, Vanessa Löwenstein, Johanna Müller, Loraine Rothenbächer, Patricia Schmitt, Kyra Schneider, Janina Seidel, Nadine Stamm, Lisa Stein, Nadine Wietzel


Lehrgang L24 (2010 – 2013)

Examen L 24 004 (13)Verena Belanski, Benedikt Blasius, Björn-Maurice Bossert, Fabio Fidone, Selina Fischer, Claudia Genth, Rebecca Großberger, Stefan Günther, Benjamin Korf, Cedrik Krause, Svenja Lach, Katrin Marquard, Katinka Mielsch, Alisa Müller, Monique Radauscher, Katharina Reul, Ann-Kathrin Schultheis, Dennis Weingärtner, Kathrin Wolf, Markus Zenker


 Lehrgang L23 (2009 – 2012)

Examen L23Milera Asanova, Chantal Blum, Andrea Eibelshäuser, Burak Eren, Alexander Grochowski, Marian Guzan, Janosch Horst, Anke Jäger, Hendrik Jansen, Aline Keil, Niklas Mazeczek, Thorsten Müller, Sabine Neppach, Andrea Noll, Hanna Rehart, Alicia Reitz, Elisa Reitz, Nadine Schäfer, Nadin Vollhardt, Julia Wegener, Steffen Westenberger, Stefan Wolfenstädter


Lehrgang L22 (2008 – 2011)

Lehrgang 22Luisa Bagus, Katharina Becker, Lilli Bloch, Svenja Fleckenstein, Anke Freund, Esther Lea Gebhardtsbauer, Julia Günther, Janina Herche,  Robin Klingel, Eric Knoché, Maximilian Mandel, Natascha May, Sibylle Müller, Christoph Reus, Yvonne Seiferth, Florian Werth, Nicole Wolf


Lehrgang L21 (2007 – 2010)

lehrgang21Vanessa Aurich, Desirée Emmel, Manuela Fertig, Susanne Fitz, Nicole Freund, Nadine Gomer, Silvia Kinnigkeit, Madeline Krämer, Lena Kuhlenkamp, Eugen Leibmann, Michaela Lenz, Sophia Lieder,
Kevin Maier, Meike Nieß, Constantin Ross, Jessica Schmidt, Jörg Stenzel, Floria Völker


Lehrgang L20 (2006 – 2009)

lehrgang20Lea Baist, Julia Bopp, Isabel Clemente Garcia, Sebastian Gilles, Christian Giugiu, Susanne Kraft, Johannes Laudenbach, Angelika Maiocchi, Stephanie McFarland. Hanna Neureder, Deniz Ortugan, Anja Renner, Nicole Riedel, Evelyn Röder, Sven Schaffrath, Bastian Schmitt, Felix Schneider, Kathrin Siefert, Katharina von Netzer

 

 

 


Lehrgang L19 (2005-2008)

lehrgang19Kristina Bernard, Julia Breitenbach, Patricia Döbrich, Jan Fach, Alexander Fuchs, Tristan Grimm, Nejib Hammami, Michaela Hellmuth, Sabrina Holobowicz, Julia Koch, Anna Koepp, Thomas Koops, Julia Kraschinski, Lilian Mook, Julian Schulz, Sebastian Seipel, Franziska Sommer, Oliver Sovanyka, Yvonne Stauske, Manuela Urban, Katharina Voigt, Anton Windermut, Ivonne Zivojnovic


Lehrgang L18 (2004-2007)

lehrgang18Aljoscha Binding, Lena Büdel, Marina Engbrecht, Jessica Grimm, Nathalie Groh, Bettina Klein, Nicole Manke, Sabine Monz, Christian Morton-Finger, Björn Müller, Christoph Müller, Daniel Rung, Ninja Schleinkofer, Tilo Sigmund, Fernando Vieira, Verena Wiedekind, Jürgen Ewers, Christian Giurgiu


Lehrgang L17 (2004-2007)

lehrgang17Lia Achim, Alexander Bätz, Hannelore Berkel, Ulrike Betz-Hermann, Stefan Bunger, Tonia DiDomenico, Alexandra Grexa, Miriam Hamann, Corinne Jourdain, Peter Kaufmann, Julia Keil, Lilia Klein, Nebojsa Mutic, Swen Oberkötter, René Ruck, Michele Schäfer, Dr. Max Schiller, Christian Schmidt, Beate Stiller, Jürgen Ewers, Berit Just, Harald Ullrich


Lehrgang L16 (2003-2006)

lehrgang16Christoph Amberg, Doris Besenjuk, Wesna Burghardt, Volodymir Bushanskyy, Laura Dewald, Yanina Gerasymchyk, Jennifer Herbert, Nina Jakob, Regina Kling, Irina Klaus, Jan-Peter Konrad, Michaela Korn, Markus Mach, Sabrina Meier, Annette Meyer, Jessica Olson, Sabine Peters, Boris Tronich, Regina Walz, Martin Würges, Christina Zimmermann, Steffen Zwank


Lehrgang L15 (2003-2006)

lehrgang15Jochen Albert, Heiko Bender, Dshamila Dadaschev, Christin Dingeldein, Katrin Eckhard, Uta Föller, Christina Gaffal,
Tanja Geipel, Jürgen Helwer, Julia Jäger, Tatjana Kuistani, Nancy Lewer, Manuela Maaß, Stefan Ostermeier, Michaela Schulz, Jana Stein, Ida Stoppel, Christine Wiegand


Lehrgang L14 (2002-2005)

lehrgang14Ulf Altvater, Elmar Becker, Heiko Bender, Renate Ciba, Nicole Dittwald, Irina Gulijaew, Anna Heilemann, Julia Imeidopf, Nicole Kasa, Natalie Klein, Larissa Krah, Petra Lindenberger, Jessica Lutz, Annika Ocvik, Daniela Petersberger, Daniela Röll, Carola Rösler, Tanja Schott, Gabriele Elisabeth Vöhl, Regina Vytvar


Lehrgang L13 (2002-2005)

lehrgang13Michael Blatt, Ute Crispens, Vanessa Dornbusch, Isolda Fabrizius, Margarete Fuchs, Natalia Haag, Patrick Imkeller, Valentina Kaiser, Annette Kaufhold, Michael Mentzel, Irina Mildenberger, Michael Nagy, Ellen Noll, Elena Paszti, Sven Schröck, Eva-Marie Seuffert, Andrea Silberling, Elena von Rosenberg


Lehrgang L12 (2001-2004)

lehrgang12Ayoub Basta, Uwe Bilz, Sonja Brinkmann, Corinna Elsesser, Nadja Herschel, Sven Kreider, Dana Miesbauer, Dirk Mildenberger, Nicole Nadjmabadi, Birgit Nammert, Tamara Noack, Roberto Puggioni, Mathias Schink, Dirk Schinke, Ewald Seel, Martin Simunec, Anna-Katharina Stephan


Lehrgang L11 (2001-2004)

lehrgang11Ulrike Anspach, Claudia Anzenberger, Daniela Flick, Dietmar Geis, Carmen Harris, Patricia Herrmann, Katrin Höfling, Netonia Jewall, Ursula Klug, Silvio Müller, Claus Schmidt, Sabrina Sedlmeier, Andreas Barth


Lehrgang L10 (2000-2003)

lehrgang10Katharina Bechtel, Felix Bondkirch, Snejezana Cecura, Carolin Fischer, Nathalie Greb, Esther Häfner, Ricarda Heinz, Holger Jenior, Daniela Jung, Maximilian Kiesow, Ute Krautwald, Brigitte Martin, Felicita Meissner, Katharina Müller, Annabell Obel, Yvonne Rippel, Mabrouk Salhi, Helen Tesfai, Agnieszka Wicher, Carola Zejda


Lehrgang L09 (2000-2003)

lehrgang9Marion Appel, Aljosa Begovic, Daniel Buhl, David Döring, Silke Henneberg, Aldona Galla, Maren Juncker, Tanja Kaiser, Paul Kindler-Collin, Helga Maria Krämer, Michael Kunze, Florian Mayer, Beate Mendel, Andrea Mohn, Stefan Müller, Susanne Preiss, El Hassan Rami, Gabi Reuther, Frank Schmidt, Melanie Seng, Jan Spröte, Petra Stephan, Eduardo Stevanin, Omar Valencia, Ingrid Zimmermann


Lehrgang L08 (1999-2002)

lehrgang8Margarete Abersfeller, Marina Baier, Cecile Bechmann, Katrin Bellinger, Nikolai Elzenbeck, Tufan Erenel, Silke Euler, Oliver Gleiß, Silke Glück, Susanne Grudzinski, Judith Haak, Michael Hering, Jeanette Höfer, Manuela Hudetschek, Christian Kredel, Carolin Kreß, Michaela Matziol, Melanie Niesen, Sabrina Preisinger, Björn Rippel, Nicole Schaubach, Andre Patric Scholz, Jorge Sepulveda Ruiz, Sonja Wunderle


Lehrgang L07 (1999-2002)

lehrgang7Yvonne Braeunlich, Christiane Dittmer, Katarzyna Dudek, Roswitha Fornari, Jerzy Franczak, Christian Giurgiu, Silke Goßmann, Yvonne Grünwald, Birgit Günther, Alexander Knodel, Melanie Koch, Nicole Jasmin Manns, Nicole Meißner, Mohamed Mohamed, Anneca Niedermann, Anna Podkowa, Uwe Riemann, Joanna Stefankiewicz


Lehrgang L06 (1998-2001)

lehrgang6Gabriele Ackermann, Salvatore Balistreri, Michele Bernhardt, Kathrin Drebert, Alice Haselberger, Karin Heinz, Ruth Heinz, Dennis Henkel, Miriam Herrmann, Michael Hessberger, Sinah Jöring, Martina Kriegbaum, Sabine Kristan, Sabrina Lotz, Eva Mades, Yvonne Mergler, Anke Monch, Eckhardt Reul, Georg Ritter, Matthias Rosenberger, Oliver See, Eva Snedden, Simone Teichert, Sara Tekeste, Katja Vix


Lehrgang L05 (1998-2001)

lehrgang5Susanne Arnold, Doris Bertholdt, Susanne Grunwald, Peter Kraft, Susanne Kral, Petra Kremer, Kerstin Merz, Roswitha Metzeld, Martin Pfab, Dana Pfeifer, Claudia Sachs, Melanie Schäufele, Stefanie Schuckert, Rosita Schwarz, Natalie Spuck, Annette Weinel, Hans-Martin Winkelmann


Lehrgang L04 (1997-2000)

lehrgang4Carolin Amend, Iris-Maria Boßmanns, Bernhard Böttcher, Michael Clasani, Lilija Dutt, Anja Golombowski, Stephanie Heller, Martina Hohmann, Marija Fatima Hosic, Karoline Knüttel, Meike Lehnert, Sabine Mehnert, Kerstin Merz, Maren Müller, Helmut Ritter, Dieter Rucker, Kornelia Sadleij, Birgit Salaske, Cathleen Schlüter, Monika Tempel, Udo Weitzel


Lehrgang L03 (1997-2000)

lehrgang3Monique Bliesener, Tina Dill, Tanja Eichhorn, Corinna Essel, Annette Flugel, Bastian Hehner, Fleming Johannson, Melanie Kraß, Dimitrios Tikos, Ketty Urbani, Edmund von Werner, Inka Zinkand, Sebastian Zipfel, Tanja Wenzel, Robert Manstein, Cornelia Brucherseifer, Angelika Dehm, Ute Habig, Ines Hoffmann, Irena Kirstein, Ingo Nebenführ, Gabriele Riemann, Ingo Faustmann, Eugenia Dietrich


Lehrgang L02 (1996-1999)

lehrgang2Rebecca Acker, Jennifer Becker, Valentina Böttcher, Barbara Engel, Anke Georg, Elke Göbel, Monika Gossmann, Christine Gotsch, Stefanie Heinz, Alexander Hild, Susanne Kauck, Heike Kraft, Martina Langfeld, Stefanie Prokopec, Bianca Rahn, Anette Runkel, Jenni Stickel, Florian Tripp, Catrin Uftring, Adam Waniek


Lehrgang L01 (1996-1999)

lehrgang1Ilka Arnold, Reinhold Bellinghoff, Tamara Brand, Ingrid Brockerhoff, Angelique Caspar, Monika Gotsch, Ursula Kirst, Bettina Konka, Sabine Kutschbach-Vetter, Rene Perret, Jakob Rebschinski, Philippe Rittener, Sabine Rohrberg, Mark Rothenbücher, Jens Schäfer, Manuela Specht, Eva Thurm, Hagen Zimmermann, Stefanie Zinßer


Lea Baist, Julia Bopp, Isabel Clemente Garcia, Sebastian Gilles, Cristian Giurgiu, Nicola Gugliotta, Susanne Kraft, Johannes Laudenbach, Angelika Maiocchi, Stephanie Mc Farland, Hanna Neureder, Deniz Oturgun, Anja Renner, Nicole Riedel, Evelyn Röder, Sven Schaffrath, Bastian Schmitt, Felix Schneider, Katrin Siefert, Katharina von Netzer.